Placeholder

Rose Infused Oil

$10.95$19.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Product Description

Rose Petal Extract – Oil Soluble

INCI: Rose Petal (Rosa spp.) Extract (and) Oryza sativa (Rice) Bran Oil.  Rose petals are often used to sooth, tone and soften the skin (and feed the soul).  They are considered especially good for mature skin.  This extract is made from roses grown on our Certified Naturally Grown Farm, and most are Rosa damascena. Oil Soluble.  $10.95 4 oz, $19.90 8 oz.

Additional Information

Weight .6 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rose Infused Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *